Results 1 to 4 of 4

Official FFXIV X,Y Bestiary *Work In Progress*

This is a discussion on Official FFXIV X,Y Bestiary *Work In Progress* within the Final Fantasy XIV: A Realm Reborn forum, part of the F; There is a banner in the works. This is a work in progress I will be personally putting together a ...

  1. #1
    Ice Cream Firefighter
    great_daze_tazer's Avatar


    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Location
    Queensland, Australia
    Posts
    3,395
    Reputation
    351

    Official FFXIV X,Y Bestiary *Work In Progress*

    There is a banner in the works.

    This is a work in progress

    I will be personally putting together a massive list to cover which enemy is where and what level they are. If you wish to contribute to this cause, post below the area/the enemy/it's level/If It's A Hunting Log and for which Class.

    The reason why i'm doing this is to aide the members in finding that enemy that you need to kill faster by doing a Ctrl F search, also some hunter log area descriptions are wrong or coincide with another place names.

    There may be other locations coords for particular enemies that I haven't listed, I will only provide multiple coords for same emenies of different levels. I will update the hunting logs later on.

    Also Please note that some of these enemy entries are found elsewhere as well, I just made a note of when their level changed to give you variable level options to fight the same enemy.


    Ul'dah

    Western Thanalan Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Little Ladybug 29X Y24
    27X Y25
    1,2
    3,4
    Star Marmot 29X Y24 1,2
    Cactuar 28X Y25 3
    Hammer Beak 25X Y26
    24X Y23
    5
    7
    Earth Sprite 24X Y26
    21X Y26
    25X Y21
    19X Y27
    23X Y24
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    Yarzon Feeder 23X Y27 5
    Nesting Buzzard 20X Y25 6
    Rusty Coblyn 21X Y26
    19X Y26
    6
    8
    Goblin Muggers 18X Y25 8
    Sand Toad 24X Y21 9
    Dusty Mongrel 23X Y21 10
    Sun Midge Swarm 23X Y20
    27X Y17
    19X Y16
    16X Y16
    17X Y15
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    Desert Peiste 24X Y20 10
    Copper Coblyn 27X Y17 11
    Bomb 27X Y17 11
    Orobon 19X Y16 12
    Pyrite Coblyn 17X Y15 12
    Grand Tortoise 28X Y25
    24X Y26
    12
    17
    Thickshell 16X Y16 13
    Arbor Buzzard 16X Y16 13
    Scaphite 17X Y14 14
    Bloated Bogy 12X Y11 20
    Lead Coblyn 13X Y10 21
    Yarzon Scavenger 14X Y8 22
    Laughing Toad 15X Y7 23
    Moondrip Stonehauler 17X Y6 24
    Moondrip Piledriver 17X Y6 24
    Moondrip Blastmaster 17X Y6 24
    4th Cohort Eques 13X Y7 48
    4th Cohort Laquearius 13X Y6 48
    4th Cohort Signifer 12X Y6 48
    4th Cohort Hopomachus 12X Y6 48
    4th Cohort Secotor 11X Y6 48
    4th Cohort Vanguard 12X Y7 49

    Central Thanalan Enemies (All Enemies Noted)

    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Star Marmot 20X Y25
    24X Y34
    1
    2
    Huge Hornet 20X Y26
    22X Y33
    23X Y28
    24X Y33
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Snapping Shrew 23X Y28
    24X Y32
    3
    4
    Orobon 20X Y24
    27X Y18
    5
    14
    Antling Worker 19X Y23 5
    Syrphid Cloud 21X Y16
    19X Y20
    16X Y20
    21X Y15
    16X Y19
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    Hammer Beak 18X Y19
    19X Y21
    22X Y14
    6
    7
    8
    Amalj'aa Impaler 22X Y15 6
    Amalj'aa Striker 22X Y15 6
    Spriggan Graverobber 17X Y23 7
    Qiqirn Shellsweeper 16X Y19 9
    Eft 22X Y21 10
    Sun Bat 25X Y16
    27X Y21
    29X Y18
    26X Y18
    10
    11
    13
    14
    Antling Soldier 24X Y17
    27X Y21
    30X Y19
    10
    11
    13
    Cochineal Cactuar 25X Y20 11
    Quiveron Attendant 23X Y20 11
    Quiveron Guard 23X Y20 11
    Giant Tortoise 25X Y33
    19X Y19
    12
    17
    Toxic Toad 27X Y18 14

    Eastern Thanalan Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Tuco-tuco 11X Y27
    14X Y21
    13X Y28
    15
    17
    19
    Earth Sprite 11X Y25
    19X Y20
    14X Y22
    21X Y28
    17X Y29
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    Dusty Mongrel 16X Y26 15
    Myotragus Nanny 18X Y22
    17X Y27
    16
    18
    Myotragus Billy 18X Y22
    23X Y26
    16
    18
    Blowfly Swarm 12X Y22 16
    Vandalous Imp 14X Y18 16
    Rotting Noble 15X Y16 17
    Rotting Corpse 15X Y16 17
    Amalj'aa Javelinier 18X Y27 18
    Amalj'aa Hunter 19X Y28 18
    Firefly 24X Y29 19
    Bumble Beetle 22X Y20
    26X Y16
    22X Y19
    27X Y18
    25
    26
    27
    28
    Chasm Buzzard 22X Y20 25
    Phurble 23X Y20
    25X Y22
    25
    29
    Axe Beak 24X Y19
    26X Y16
    25
    26
    Qiqirn Roerunner 23X Y22 26
    Amalj'aa Ranger 25X Y20 27
    Amalj'aa Bruiser 25X Y20 27
    Bandit Archer 26X Y19 28
    Bandit Mage 26X Y19 28
    Bandit Trapper 26X Y19 28
    Golden Fleece 29X Y24
    27X Y24
    40
    42
    Mirrorknight 29X Y24
    29X Y25
    28X Y26
    29X Y26
    40
    41
    42
    44
    Quartz Doblin 29X Y25
    28X Y26
    29X Y26
    41
    42
    44

    Southern Thanalan Enemies (
    All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Potter Wasp Swarm 15X Y13
    20X Y10
    19X Y7
    23X Y8
    22X Y12
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    Sabotender 14X Y14
    20X Y6
    25
    27
    Sandskin Peiste 19X Y8
    17X Y10
    26
    28
    Amalj'aa Bruiser 20X Y15 26
    Amalj'aa Seer 20X Y15 26
    Fallen Soldier 19X Y16 26
    Tempered Sword 19X Y16 26
    Tempered Brand 19X Y16 26
    Fallen Mage 19X Y16 26
    Corpse Brigade Firedancer 24X Y11 28
    Corpse Brigade Knuckledancer 24X Y10 28
    Rockskin Peiste 16X Y12 28
    Stone Golem 22X Y11 29
    Angler 17X Y18
    23X Y29
    30
    32
    Fire Sprite 16X Y19
    14X Y34
    24X Y39
    19X Y38
    19X Y18
    19X Y26
    20X Y25
    21X Y25
    23X Y27
    30
    31
    32
    34
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    Russet Yarzon 14X Y32 31
    Sandworm 13X Y34 31
    Dune Angler 19X Y31 31
    Smoke Bomb 19X Y37 32
    Sundrake 23X Y38 32
    Amalj'aa Divinator 25X Y34 32
    Amalj'aa Halberdier 25X Y34 32
    Amalj'aa Sniper 25X Y33 32
    Fallen Wizard 19X Y38 34
    Fallen Pikeman 19X Y38 34
    Amalj'aa Thaumaturge 20X Y18
    23X Y24
    45
    48
    Amalj'aa Pugilist 19X Y20
    20X Y24
    24X Y26
    45
    47
    49
    Amalj'aa Lancer 19X Y20
    17X Y22
    23X Y24
    24X Y26
    45
    47
    48
    49
    Iron Tortoise 20X Y24 46
    Amalj'aa Archer 20X Y22
    23X Y25
    23X Y26
    47
    48
    49
    Zahar'ak Battle Drake 29X Y19 48
    Zahar'ak Lancer 27X Y20 49
    Zahar'ak Pugilist 28X Y20 49
    Zahar'ak Archer 30X Y19 49
    Zahar'ak Thaumaturge 32X Y18 49

    Northern Thanalan Enemies (All Enemies Noted, I Think)

    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Earth Sprite 20X Y28 49
    Basilisk 20X Y26 49
    Quartz Doblyn 22X Y26 49
    Grenade 24X Y23 49
    Ahriman 24X Y21 49
    3rd Cohort Hoplomachus 16X Y19 49
    3rd Cohort Eques 18X Y18 49
    3rd Cohort Laquearius 16X Y14 49
    3rd Cohort Signifer 17X Y14 49
    3rd Cohort Secutor 19X Y15 49
    Magitek Vanguard 17X Y18 49


    Gridania
    Central Shroud Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Ground Squirrel 23X Y16
    22X Y16
    1
    2
    Little Ladybug 23X Y16
    22X Y16
    23X Y17
    25X Y18
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Forest Funguar 23X Y17
    25X Y18
    3
    4
    Chigoe 27X Y18
    28X Y21
    23X Y22
    5
    7
    9
    Water Sprite 27X Y18
    26X Y17
    20X Y17
    23X Y22
    5
    6
    7
    9
    Black Eft 26X Y18 6
    Microchu 28X Y18
    29X Y19
    6
    8
    Bog Yarzon 20X Y17 7
    Hoglet 29X Y22 8
    Syrphid Swarm 27X Y23 8
    Anole 30X Y19 9
    Trickster Imp 27X Y24 9
    Diremite 20X Y18
    21X Y27
    10
    12
    Qiqirn Scrambler 17X Y19 10
    Roselet 22X Y26
    21X Y30
    10
    13
    Hornet Swarm 18X Y19
    24X Y28
    21X Y27
    21X Y29
    16X Y21
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    Arbor Buzzard 25X Y29 11
    Tree Slug 24X Y28
    16X Y22
    11
    14
    Firefly 19X Y27 12
    Treant Sapling 22X Y16
    29X Y22
    12
    17
    Magicked Bones 19X Y27 13
    Toadstool 15X Y17
    14X Y16
    29
    32
    Lightning Spark 15X Y18 29
    Brood Ziz 17X Y20 30
    Lindwurm 14X Y18 31
    Lightning Sprite 13X Y19
    13X Y16
    15X Y22
    12X Y16
    31
    32
    33
    34
    Stroper 13X Y21 31
    Halitostroper 15X Y21 31
    Floating Eye 11X Y22 31
    Revenant 11X Y20 32
    Death Gaze 16X Y22 33
    Spriggan 12X Y16
    11X Y16
    10X Y16
    33
    34
    43
    Crater Golem 11X Y16 43
    North Shroud Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Ground Squirrel 30X Y26
    28X Y26
    1
    2
    Little Ladybug 30X Y26
    28X Y26
    25X Y27
    26X Y25
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Miteling 25X Y27
    26X Y25
    3
    4
    Ixali Slowbeak 26X Y25 5
    Ixali Lostwing 26X Y25 5
    Ixali Dulltalon 26X Y25 5
    Opo-opo 27X Y23
    29X Y22
    28X Y24
    5
    7
    9
    Midge Swarm 27X Y23
    27X Y22
    28X Y22
    26X Y21
    28X Y24
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    Microchu 27X Y22
    25X Y21
    6
    8
    Treant Sapling 24X Y28
    26X Y21
    12
    17
    Shroud Hare 20X Y31
    17X Y27
    25
    Balloon 21X Y30
    20X Y31
    18X Y26
    19X Y28
    25
    26
    27
    28
    Banemite 23X Y27
    17X Y25
    25
    27
    Yarzon Scavenger 20X Y31 26
    Ixali Straightbeak 22X Y28 27
    Ixali Deftalon 22X Y28 27
    Ixali Lightwing 22X Y28 27
    Clay Golem 17X Y28 28
    Pumice Golems 15X Y30 28
    Ziz 16X Y27 28
    Qiqirn Beater 21X Y30 29
    Bright Balloon 17X Y27 29
    Dryad 23X Y25 37
    Lesser Kalong 23X Y25
    22X Y21
    23X Y20
    22X Y20
    37
    46
    47
    48
    Plasmoid 23X Y24 45
    Watchwolf 21X Y20 46
    Ixali Boldwing 21X Y20 47
    Ixali Windtalon 20X Y20 47
    Dullahan 23X Y20
    22X Y20
    47
    48
    South Shroud Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Antelope Doe 14X Y17
    17X Y22
    20
    23
    Wind Sprite 14X Y17
    16X Y20
    18X Y19
    18X Y23
    15X Y22
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    Qiqirn Beater 15X Y17 20
    Smallmouth Orobon 17X Y18 21
    Kedtrap 16X Y20
    20X Y20
    16X Y21
    21
    22
    24
    Overgrown Offering 18X Y18 22
    Scarred Antelope 18X Y23 23
    Bark Eft 19X Y22 23
    Redbelly Lookout 15X Y22
    22X Y19
    23X Y18
    24
    26
    27
    Redbelly Larcener 15X Y22
    22X Y19
    23X Y18
    24
    26
    27
    Redbelly Sharpeye 15X Y22
    22X Y19
    23X Y18
    24
    26
    27
    Antelope Stag 21X Y19
    26X Y18
    28X Y20
    25
    26
    28
    River Yarzon 22X Y22 25
    Water Sprite 22X Y22
    24X Y18
    27X Y21
    34X Y22
    25
    27
    28
    50
    Goblin Thug 27X Y21 28
    Coeurlclaw Poacher 30X Y19 29
    Coeurlclaw Cutter 30X Y19 29
    Coeurlclaw Hunter 30X Y19 29
    Midland Condor 18X Y27
    16X Y32
    30
    32
    Hoverfly Swarm 17X Y27
    15X Y29
    15X Y34
    19X Y29
    20X Y28
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    Bigmouth Orobon 18X Y30 31
    Adamantoise 15X Y29
    19X Y29
    31
    33
    Revenant 14X Y30 33
    Stroper 21X Y28 34
    Deepvoid Deathmouse 25X Y21
    23X Y24
    35
    37
    Lesser Kalong 25X Y22
    25X Y22
    22X Y24
    22X Y24
    28X Y22
    31X Y25
    32X Y24
    35
    36
    37
    38
    45
    46
    47
    Treant 25X Y22
    22X Y24
    36
    38
    Will-o'-The Wisp 24X Y24 38
    Wild Hog 29X Y24
    31X Y25
    45
    46
    Ked 32X Y24 47
    East Shroud Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Tree Slug 12X Y26
    12X Y25
    10
    12
    Hornet Swarm 12X Y26
    11X Y23
    14X Y25
    13X Y23
    10
    11
    12
    14
    Northern Vulture 11X Y23
    14X Y27
    11
    13
    Goblin Hunters 13X Y27 11
    Mandragora 14X Y25 13
    Treant Sapling 13X Y23 14
    Wild Hoglet 13X Y22 14
    Lemur 16X Y25
    21X Y27
    20X Y30
    15
    17
    18
    Boring Weevil 17X Y25
    18X Y28
    21X Y27
    20X Y29
    22X Y30
    15
    16
    17
    18
    21
    Faerie Funguar 18X Y28 16
    Giant Gnat 18X Y27 16
    Wolf Poacher 19X Y30 18
    Raptor Poacher 19X Y30 18
    Boar Poacher 19X Y30 18
    Ziz Gorlin 20X Y25 20
    Wild Boar 18X Y24
    15X Y22
    20
    21
    Black Bat 17X Y24
    15X Y22
    17X Y20
    20
    21
    24
    Gall Gnat 22X Y30 21
    Overgrown Ivy 23X Y30 21
    Diseased Treant 17X Y23 21
    Sylvan Scream 19X Y21 23
    Sylvan Groan 19X Y21 23
    Sylvan Sough 19X Y21 23
    Jumping Djigga 15X Y20 24
    Swollen Djigga 15X Y20 24
    Glowfly 15X Y20 24
    Ochu 26X Y25
    27X Y22
    31X Y21
    40
    41
    44
    Molted Ziz 25X Y23 40
    Wind Sprite 25X Y23
    27X Y22
    28X Y20
    21X Y21
    31X Y20
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    Oldgrowth Treant 27X Y22 41
    3rd Cohort Hoplomachus 28X Y20
    32X Y20
    42
    44
    3rd Cohort Eques 28X Y20 42
    3rd Cohort Laquearius 28X Y20 42
    Sylvan Screech 28X Y20
    21X Y21
    42
    43
    Sylvan Snarl 28X Y20
    21X Y21
    42
    43
    Sylvan Sigh 28X Y20
    24X Y21
    42
    43
    Morbol 22X Y20 43
    3rd Cohort Signifer 32X Y20 44
    3rd Cohort Secutor 32X Y20 44
    Dreamtoad 26X Y18 46
    Sylphlands Condor 28X Y16 46
    Slypheed Snarl 25X Y18
    26X Y12
    47
    49
    Slypheed Screech 25X Y18
    24X Y10
    47
    49
    Sylpheed Sigh 26X Y18
    24X Y18
    47
    49
    Sylph Bonnet 26X Y14 48
    Sylphlands Sentinel 24X Y11 48
    Milkroot Sapling 24X Y14 48
    Milkroot Cluster 24X Y16 48



    Limsa Lominsa


    Middle La Noscea Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Wharf Rat 21X Y23
    24X Y23
    1
    2
    Little Ladybug
    21X Y23
    22X Y23
    23X Y25
    25X Y24
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Lost Lamb 22X Y25
    24X Y26
    3
    4
    Pugil 23X Y22
    18X Y20
    4
    6
    Bee Cloud

    21X Y21
    21X Y18
    20X Y20
    18X Y15
    17X Y18
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    Puk Hatchling 21X Y19
    20X Y22
    19X Y18
    4
    6
    8
    Goblin Fisher 23X Y21 5
    Tiny Mandragora 23X Y17
    20X Y16
    5
    7
    Bogy 20X Y20 7
    Wounded Aurochs 18X Y17 8
    Grounded Raider 20X Y16 9
    Grounded Pirate 20X Y16 9
    Water Sprite 21X Y12
    13X Y15
    10
    13
    Wespe 16X Y15
    14X Y15
    10
    13
    Megalocrab 15X Y13
    14X Y15
    10
    13
    Wespe
    15X Y15
    16X Y12
    14X Y12
    16X Y9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    Captain Petyr Pigeontoe 20X Y16 11
    Wild Jackel 16X Y12
    14X Y12
    16X Y11
    11
    12
    13
    Mossless Goobbue 21X Y23
    20X Y21
    12
    17
    Lower La Noscea Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Little Ladybug


    21X Y23
    23X Y23
    25X Y25
    24X Y22
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Wharf Rats
    21X Y23
    23X Y23
    1
    2
    Aurelia
    25X Y25
    24X Y22
    3
    4
    Rivertoad 24X Y22 4
    Wild Dodo

    27X Y21
    29X Y16
    33X Y11
    4
    7
    9
    Wind Sprite



    29X Y21
    28X Y18
    29X Y13
    36X Y16
    32X Y13
    4
    5
    7
    8
    9
    Tiny Mandragora
    29X Y18
    35X Y17
    5
    8
    Nesting Buzzard 32X Y15 6
    Cave Bat 26X Y15 7
    Galago 29X Y13 8
    Kobold Dustman 31X Y12 9
    Kobold Supplicant 31X Y12 9
    Kobold Potman 31X Y12 9
    Wild Jackel

    19X Y31
    22X Y34
    21X Y37
    10
    12
    14
    Lightning Sprite



    23X Y37
    22X Y36
    23X Y35
    18X Y34
    21X Y37
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    Megalocrab
    21X Y37
    19X Y35
    11
    13
    Mossless Goobbue
    22X Y24
    28X Y19
    12
    17
    Moraby Mole 21X Y34 12
    Qiqirn Eggdigger 18X Y35 13
    Eastern La Noscea Enemies (All Enemies Noted)
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Apkallu 28X Y35 30
    Wind Sprite



    28X Y35
    27X Y28
    29X Y33
    30X Y24
    28X Y24
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    Large Buffalo 27X Y28 31
    Snipper 30X Y36 32
    Qiqirn Gullroaster 26X Y32 32
    Grass Raptor 18X Y35 32
    Dung Midge Swarm

    19X Y34
    17X Y33
    21X Y32
    32
    33
    34
    Giant Pelican 20X Y32 32
    Cork Bulb 18X Y25 32
    Bloodshore Bell 31X Y26 33
    Goobbue 17X Y32 33
    Gigantoad 14X Y28 33
    Colibri 30X Y23 33
    Kobold Missionary 27X Y25 34
    Kobold Pitman 27X Y25 34
    Kobold Patrolman 27X Y25 34
    Mildewed Goobbue 17X Y32 34
    Jungle Coeurl 18X Y28 34
    2nd Cohort Hoplomachus 25X Y21 49
    2nd Cohort Laquearius 25X Y21 49
    2nd Cohort Secutor 25X Y21 49
    2nd Cohort Signifer 25X Y21 49
    2nd Cohort Eques 26X Y21 49
    2nd Cohort Vangard 29X Y20 50
    Western La Noscea Enemies
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Upper La Noscea Enemies
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log
    Outer La Noscea Enemies
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log


    Coerthas

    Coerthas Central Highlands Enemies
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log


    Mor Dhona

    Mor Dhona Enemies
    Enemy Name X,Y Coordinates Enemy LV/s Hunting Log


    Last edited by great_daze_tazer; 12-13-2013 at 10:20 AM.


    PS3/PS4/PSVita
    great_daze_tazer
    Xbone
    GreatDazeTazer


    Now Playing
    FFXIV A Realm Reborn
    Infamous Second Son
    Lego Titles






  2. #2
    PRO Member
    Shuklar's Avatar


    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Location
    Canada (MST)
    Posts
    844
    Reputation
    73

    <signature>
    [Insert garbage no one gives two fucks about]
    </signature>

  3. #3
    Ice Cream Firefighter
    great_daze_tazer's Avatar


    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Location
    Queensland, Australia
    Posts
    3,395
    Reputation
    351

    That's cool but I would rather compile the list myself, it gives me something extra to do to contribute further to the site as I do so much like to do, it gives me a sence of acclomplishment instead of relying on others all the time. I will be making a few more of these helpful threads to go into the official guide as additional links to aide players in their FFXIV adventure.

    But hey at least that link is now here for people to use until this thread is completed. Thanks mate.

    I'm out of here for the time being EU/NA servers are down for maintenance right now so i'm heading over to Pandaemonium to get this thread started.


    PS3/PS4/PSVita
    great_daze_tazer
    Xbone
    GreatDazeTazer


    Now Playing
    FFXIV A Realm Reborn
    Infamous Second Son
    Lego Titles






  4. #4
    Ice Cream Firefighter
    great_daze_tazer's Avatar


    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Location
    Queensland, Australia
    Posts
    3,395
    Reputation
    351

    I had to log out but I have managed to compile the whole map of Central Thanalan Enemies and there different level locations. I will make the thread look pretty eventually but the info is more important.


    PS3/PS4/PSVita
    great_daze_tazer
    Xbone
    GreatDazeTazer


    Now Playing
    FFXIV A Realm Reborn
    Infamous Second Son
    Lego Titles






Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 05:14 AM.
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.1.10
Copyright © 2018 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.
Search Engine Optimization by vBSEO